MS Projects Pte Ltd


📍
Singapore
Country:
Singapore
Category:
Other Business
Phone:
+65 9048 0563
Email:
Msprojectspteltd@gmail.com
Website:
https://msprojects.com.sg/
Date:
Added on 15 May 2026
Address:
15 Yishun Industrial Street 1, 768091, Singapore

Business Description

Choose a trusted Reinstatement company Singapore at MS Projects Pte Ltd, offering end-to-end services, precise workmanship, transparent costing, and dependable delivery to restore commercial interiors efficiently and professionally.

About MS Projects Pte Ltd

MS Projects Pte Ltd is a trusted Other Business service provider based in Singapore, Singapore. Located at 15 Yishun Industrial Street 1, 768091, Singapore, this business is known for delivering reliable and professional services tailored to customer needs.

Customers looking for quality Other Business services in Singapore can rely on MS Projects Pte Ltd for efficient support, transparent communication, and a commitment to excellence. Their focus on customer satisfaction makes them a preferred choice in the Other Business industry.

Whether you are searching for dependable Other Business solutions or expert assistance near 15 Yishun Industrial Street 1, 768091, Singapore, MS Projects Pte Ltd stands out as a reputable local business. Their dedication to quality service ensures a smooth and professional experience for clients.

Contact Information

  • Location: 15 Yishun Industrial Street 1, 768091, Singapore, Singapore, Singapore
  • Phone: 9048 0563
  • Email: Msprojectspteltd@gmail.com
  • Website: https://msprojects.com.sg/

Why Choose MS Projects Pte Ltd?

  • Experienced Other Business professionals
  • Serving Singapore and nearby areas
  • Reliable customer support
  • Convenient location at 15 Yishun Industrial Street 1, 768091, Singapore

Frequently Asked Questions

➤ What services does MS Projects Pte Ltd offer?

MS Projects Pte Ltd provides professional Other Business services for customers in Singapore, Singapore. They focus on delivering quality solutions tailored to client needs.

➤ Where is MS Projects Pte Ltd located?

This business is located in Singapore, Singapore, making it a convenient choice for local customers looking for reliable Other Business services.

➤ How can I contact MS Projects Pte Ltd?

You can contact MS Projects Pte Ltd via phone or email listed on this page to learn more about their services and availability.

➤ Why choose MS Projects Pte Ltd over other Other Business providers?

MS Projects Pte Ltd is known for professionalism, customer satisfaction, and dependable service, making it a trusted choice for Other Business needs in Singapore.

Services Offered by MS Projects Pte Ltd

MS Projects Pte Ltd provides a range of Other Business services designed to meet customer needs efficiently. Their services are tailored for individuals and businesses seeking reliable and professional support.

  • Professional Other Business consultation
  • Customer-focused service approach
  • Affordable and transparent pricing
  • Timely project delivery

Business Hours

This business typically operates during standard working hours. Customers are encouraged to contact the business directly to confirm current availability and service timings.

Customer Support

MS Projects Pte Ltd values customer satisfaction and provides dedicated support to address inquiries and service requests. Their team ensures a smooth experience from initial contact to service completion.

Local Singapore Business Information

MS Projects Pte Ltd proudly serves customers in Singapore, Singapore. As a local business, it understands the needs of the community and provides services that align with regional requirements.


Related Listings

Beem

📍 Nairobi,
📞 207904900
📅 11 Aug 2026

Mr. Rooter Plumbing of Killeen

📍 Killeen,
📞 2547814568
📅 11 Aug 2026

ChuChuGoldfish

📍 Austin,
📞 0
📅 11 Aug 2026

Premium Floor Mats & Commercial Matting | Ultimats

📍 Gurugram,
📞 79828 15749
📅 11 Aug 2026

Corporate Social Responsibility in India | RSPL GROUP

📍 Kanpur,
📞 512222120105
📅 11 Aug 2026

AUS Guards

📍 Canoga Park,
📞 (818) 839-4530
📅 11 Aug 2026

MJH Builders

📍 Eastleigh,
📞 2380191323
📅 11 Aug 2026

R. Ball and Son Ltd

📍 Wiltshire,
📞 01725 510675
📅 11 Aug 2026

Mr. Electric of Dallas

📍 Dallas,
📞 4696340316
📅 11 Aug 2026

Choice The discount store Casino

📍 Casino NSW 2470,
📞 2 6662 1289
📅 11 Aug 2026

Choice The Discount Store Coffs Harbour

📍 Coffs Harbour NSW 2450,
📞 2 5633 6504
📅 11 Aug 2026

Mr. Rooter Plumbing of South Jersey

📍 Landisville,
📞 8563893160
📅 11 Aug 2026